名簿

会長                                     2017/9月現在

 

有賀敬子(彫刻)

 

 

 

執行役員・常任理事

 

田中栄一(絵画)  日下部貞子(工芸) 石原敏雄(絵画) 鴨下清作(絵画)

 

前澤ヨシコ(工芸) 成井司(絵画)

 

 

 

理事

 

石川清一(絵画) 澤井佳子(彫刻) 丸山新子(絵画) 福田和江(絵画)

 

青木渉(絵画)    

 

  

 

担当役員・常任理事

 

雨宮一正(彫刻) 濱井隆(絵画)

 

 

 

理事

 

岡庭荘二(絵画) 松本哲実(絵画)  中瀬千恵子(絵画)

 

林田薫(長崎)   古谷史(工芸)

 

 

 

 

委員 

 

 

 

相原説子(絵画)  荒木知敏(絵画)   石井通子(絵画) 伊籐典子(絵画)  

 

磐間宏起(彫刻)  大場炯(絵画)   小川登紙子(絵画)  小俣隆則(絵画)  

 

加藤とき子(絵画)   木下鼎(絵画)   國井博(工芸)  栗原乃子(絵画)    

 

小石京子(工芸)  黄明楼(絵画) 小松原京子(絵画)  合田喜煕(絵画)  

 

坂野安子(絵画) 清水タカエ(工芸)  下村擴一(絵画)  白坂ちえ子(絵画) 

 

杉山龍雄(絵画)  武田美穂子(絵画)  戴可蘭(絵画)   高橋美恵子(絵画) 

 

高橋陽華(工芸)  竹内英子(絵画)  辰野弘宣(絵画)  辻中佐江子(絵画) 

 

鶴崎智子(絵画)  豊田宗華(絵画)  中島玲子(絵画)  中山邦子(絵画)  

 

韮塚作次(彫刻)  橋 視代子(絵画)  浜崎悠子(絵画)   平野東海子(絵画)

 

広井瑠璃子(絵画)  船越文惠(工芸)  前川洋子(絵画)  松本光男(絵画) 

 

村里政則(絵画)  村田茂仁 (絵画   森本初江(絵画)  矢崎良祐(彫刻)  

 

山田有珠彦(絵画)  横尾和義(絵画)  渡辺陽子(絵画)

 

 

会員

 

阿部国生 (絵画)   雨宮裕子(工芸)   請川和英(彫刻)  内山寿峰(彫刻) 

 

大久保空春(絵画)   大平善一(絵画)   尾関恵子(工芸)  金井靖宏 (工芸)  

 

金子美智子(絵画)  菅野庸子(絵画)  久保田俊一(絵画)   G.S.カビール  

 

神谷晋(彫刻)  カー・P・レオンハーツベルガー(彫刻)  小淵晶乃(絵画) 五味敏雄(彫刻)           

 

櫻井由美 (工芸)   眞田玲子(工芸) 志賀邦範(彫刻) 重澤明彦(絵画)   

 

関野昭一 (絵画 )     竹中くみ子(絵画) 田中弘子(工芸)  

 

田辺さゆり(絵画)  徳元則夫(絵画 )  富岡唯史(彫刻)  

 

富田健一(彫刻)  飛島加代子(絵画)  中居里子(絵画)  中村謙祐(絵画)  

 

中村英樹 (絵画)   丹羽豊子(絵画)   馬場絢子(絵画)  平林ひとみ (工芸)  

 

深沢佳永(工芸)  福岡千粧(工芸)   藤原みち子(絵画) 本田明日美(絵画) 

 

マウリシオゴメスロチャ(絵画)  丸尾潤(彫刻)   松永百世(絵画)   松見剛志(彫刻)  

 

松本千鶴子(絵画)  山崎さち子 (絵画)  吉田 安津子(絵画)  渡部幸子 (工芸)

 

 

会友

 

石橋正道(絵画)  井上征子(絵画)  今井秀子(絵画)  植山将也(絵画) 

 

大須賀登(絵画)  大津冬芽(絵画)      岡 礎 (絵画)   加藤大樹(彫刻) 

 

神崎久美子(絵画)  岸本君代(絵画) 木下真弓(工芸) 金雅瑗(絵画) x 

 

黒田うり(絵画】  齋藤郷生(彫刻)  酒井美恵子(絵画)  寒河江文男(絵画) 

 

佐藤章夫(彫刻)   佐藤知嘉子(絵画) 佐藤信子(絵画)  滋野晶江(工芸)  

 

斯波あゆみ(絵画)  白山まさい(工芸)  成敬熙(工芸)  高木年子(絵画) 

 

高橋春香(絵画)  鷹羽紀美子(絵画)  土屋正史(絵画   寺田秀子(工芸)  

 

東條圭介(絵画)  野口SORA(絵画)  野村有美子(絵画)  原田志津(絵画) 

 

林田信代(絵画)  藤田京子(工芸)  松本けんご(絵画)   水戸部茂美(絵画) 

 

三輪輝美(絵画)   森口和子(絵画)  山田 滋 (絵画)  山本香織(工芸)   

 

 

 

休会

 

 筒井さとみ(絵画) 樽崎真理(絵画) 松本夏子(絵画)

 

三田佳美(絵画) 横田美智子 (絵画)